BABAK PENYISIHAN GRUP
14 Juni, Stadion Soccer City, Johannesburg
Belanda 2-0 Denmark
(Agger 46' bunuh diri, Kuyt 85')
Belanda 2-0 Denmark
(Agger 46' bunuh diri, Kuyt 85')
Susunan pemain:
1- Maarten Stekelenburg; 5-Giovanni van Bronchkorst, 2-Gregory van der Wiel, 3-John Heitinga, 4-Joris Mathijsen; 6-Mark van Bommel, 8-Nigel de Jong / 14-Demy de Zeeuw (88'); 10-Wesley Sneijder, 23-Rafael van der Vaart / 17-Eljero Elia (67'), 7-Dirk Kuyt; 9-Robin van Persie / 20-Ibrahim Afellay (77').
19 Juni, Stadion Moses Mabhida, Durban
Belanda 1-0 Jepang
(Sneijder 53')
Belanda 1-0 Jepang
(Sneijder 53')
Susunan pemain:
1- Maarten Stekelenburg; 5-Giovanni van Bronchkorst, 2-Gregory van der Wiel, 3-John Heitinga, 4-Joris Mathijsen; 6-Mark van Bommel, 8-Nigel de Jong; 10-Wesley Sneijder / 20-Ibrahim Afellay (83'), 23-Rafael van der Vaart / 17-Eljero Elia (72'), 7-Dirk Kuyt; 9-Robin van Persie / 21-Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (88').
24 Juni, Stadion Green Point, Cape Town
Kamerun 1-2 Belanda
(Eto'o 65' pen.; Van Persie 36', Huntelaar 83')
Kamerun 1-2 Belanda
(Eto'o 65' pen.; Van Persie 36', Huntelaar 83')
Susunan pemain:
1- Maarten Stekelenburg; 5-Giovanni van Bronchkorst, 12-Khalid Boulahrouz, 3-John Heitinga, 4-Joris Mathijsen; 6-Mark van Bommel, 8-Nigel de Jong; 10-Wesley Sneijder, 23-Rafael van der Vaart / 11-Arjen Robben (73'), 7-Dirk Kuyt / 17-Eljero Elia (66'); 9-Robin van Persie / 21-Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (73').
BABAK 16 BESAR
28 Juni, Stadion Moses Mabhida, Durban
Belanda 2-1 Slowakia
(Robben 18', Sneijder 84'; Vittek 90'+ pen.)
28 Juni, Stadion Moses Mabhida, Durban
Belanda 2-1 Slowakia
(Robben 18', Sneijder 84'; Vittek 90'+ pen.)
Susunan pemain:
1- Maarten Stekelenburg; 5-Giovanni van Bronchkorst, 2-Gregory van der Wiel, 3-John Heitinga, 4-Joris Mathijsen; 6-Mark van Bommel, 8-Nigel de Jong; 10-Wesley Sneijder / 20-Ibrahim Afellay (90'+), 11-Arjen Robben / 17-Eljero Elia (71'), 7-Dirk Kuyt; 9-Robin van Persie / 21-Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (80').
PEREMPAT-FINAL
2 Juli, Stadion Nelson Mandela Bay, Port Elizabeth
Belanda 2-1 Brasil
(Sneijder 53', 68'; Robinho 10')
2 Juli, Stadion Nelson Mandela Bay, Port Elizabeth
Belanda 2-1 Brasil
(Sneijder 53', 68'; Robinho 10')
Susunan pemain:
1- Maarten Stekelenburg; 5-Giovanni van Bronchkorst, 2-Gregory van der Wiel, 3-John Heitinga, 13-Andre Ooijer; 6-Mark van Bommel, 8-Nigel de Jong; 10-Wesley Sneijder, 11-Arjen Robben (73'), 7-Dirk Kuyt; 9-Robin van Persie / 21-Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (85').
SEMI-FINAL
6 Juli, Stadion Green Point, Cape Town
Uruguay 2-3 Belanda
(Forlan 41', M. Pereira 90'+; Van Bronckhorst 17', Sneijder 70', Robben 73')
6 Juli, Stadion Green Point, Cape Town
Uruguay 2-3 Belanda
(Forlan 41', M. Pereira 90'+; Van Bronckhorst 17', Sneijder 70', Robben 73')
Susunan pemain:
1- Maarten Stekelenburg; 5-Giovanni van Bronchkorst, 12-Khalid Boulahrouz, 3-John Heitinga, 4-Joris Mathijsen; 6-Mark van Bommel, 8-Demy de Zeeuw / 23-Rafael van der Vaart (46'); 10-Wesley Sneijder, 11-Arjen Robben / 17-Eljero Elia (89'), 7-Dirk Kuyt; 9-Robin van Persie.
Comments
Post a Comment